OPINION: Joe Igbokwe, Nnamdi Kanu and the emperor's new clothes - NAIJ.COM
Previous
RANDOM
The Destiny Trust Rallies Support For Education Of Homeless ... - SIGNAL (press release)
Next
Entertainment

This Week’s Hottest Flight Deals


Brighten up your week with our incredibly low prices on flights to your favourite destination this summer. Save big this summer on  Qatar Airway promo. Explore these beautiful cities; New York, Dubai, Guangzhou, London for less than you can imagine! The sales will last until 5th  of September 2017 and tickets are valid for travel from now until 15th of December 2017. Book here now!

DestinationsEconomy ClassBusiness Class
LagosAtlanta446,969₦861,481
LagosBoston382,538868,174
LagosGuangzhou294,2721,253,310
LagosChicago483,9791,719,466
LagosDelhi312,269670,138
LagosDallas522,5981,719,466
LagosMiami405,388838,887
LagosHouston405,453881,434
LagosKuala Lumpur322,102818,356
LagosLos Angeles419,2261,036,810
LagosLondon406,312
LagosNew York City373,454
LagosPhiladelphia452,5581,108,116
LagosSeoul457,134766,730
LagosSingapore588,7821,467,365

Enjoy our special sale this summer on British Airways flights to London on both Economy and Business class from now till 17th of August, 2017. The ticket is valid from till 13th of September, 2017. Book here now!

 

Explore New York City for less on Royal Air Maroc. This sale will last until 10th of December 2017 and tickets are valid for 12 months. Book here now!

Royal Air Maroc-Travelstart

Fancy learning more about the ancient city of Accra?  Travel to the ancient city of Accra for less on RwandAir. Offer is valid while it last. Book here now

Rwandair-this weeks deal-Travelstart

Start dialling 08171779366  to get the best deals on Virgin Atlantic, for flights to London and New York City on Economy and Upper Class. Make a call to book now.

Virgin Atlantic-Travelstart-Weekly deals

Virgin Atlantic

 

All deals are exclusive to Travelstart Nigeria. For other amazing deals on other routes and Airlines not listed above, please visit our website www.travelstart.com.ng to get access to the best available flight options to your destination. See more flight deals listed here.



Source link
What's your reaction?
I Love It
0%
Cool
0%
It's OK
0%
What?
0%
I'm Sad
0%
I Hate It
0%

You must log in to post a comment

Top Ten This Month
 
1
PRE-COLONIAL NIGERIAN ECONOMY: DYNAMIC OR STAGNANT?
 
2
LAGOS CREATES WEBSITE TO VERIFY THE AUTHENTICITY OF NUMBER PLATES ISSUED BY MVAA –...

 
3
Receive Only Practical Training on Snail & Grasscutter Farming in Nigeria
 
4
Management of educational resource center in tertiary institutions for effective pedago...

 
5
LAGOS TO LAUNCH RENT-TO-OWN HOUSING SCHEME DECEMBER 8 – Lagos info & News
 
6
Legacy Place – A Brand New Serviced Office Centre in Victoria Island, Lagos Opens its D...

 
7
Catfish Culture in Nigeria: Progress, Prospects and Problems
 
8
The Nigerian Craze for Mexican Telenovelas

 
9
Satellite Town, Government Reserved Area or Government Rejected Area
 
10
20TH ANNIVERSARY PRESS CONFERENCE OF ATLANTIC HALL, POKA, EPE

Powered by Stocktown Media Lmt