Flood: Stop sandfilling Lagoon, waterfronts, ex-Surveyor-General tells Lagos State Govt - P.M. News
Previous
RANDOM
OPINION: Flood gates are opened as Lagos is submerged - NAIJ.COM
Next
Entertainment

This Week’s Hottest Flight Deals on Travelstart✈


Looking for a cheap escape? Travelstart Nigeria has got you covered with awesome deals on your flights this Summer!

Explore these beautiful cities; New York, Dubai, Mumbai, London and much more with exciting deals on Etihad Airways. The sales will last until 12th of June 2017 and tickets are valid for travel from 6th of July 2017 until 13th of December 2017. Book here now!

DESTINATIONSECONOMYBUSINESS
LAGOSDUBAI232,718793,980
LAGOSMUMBAI314,156892,404
LAGOSBANGALORE318,080893,010
LAGOSNEW DELHI297,551796,702
LAGOSLONDON316,490786,584
LAGOSMANCHESTER330,106
LAGOSKUALA LUMPUR334,0231,277,100
LAGOSSINGAPORE440,4562,022,548
LAGOSCHENNAI395,090892,660
LAGOSBANGKOK398,6181,692,034
LAGOSSEOUL535,4181,114,703
LAGOSJAKARTA601,1201,888,098
LAGOSNEW YORK498,7442,295,171
LAGOSPERTH1,043,1253,525,683
LAGOSMELBOURNE1,045,4572,125,068

Spend less and save more on Royal Maroc flights to New York. This sale will last until 10th of December 2017 and tickets are valid for 12 months. Book here now!

Royal Air Maroc-Travelstart

Thinking of your next vacation spot?  Accra should be your next destination. Grab this awesome opportunity on RwandAir to explore the enthralling city or less. Book here now.

Rwandair-this weeks deal-Travelstart

Call us on 08171779366  to get the best deals on Virgin Atlantic, for flights to London and New York City on Economy and Upper Class. Make a call to book now.

Virgin Atlantic-Travelstart-Weekly deals

Virgin Atlantic

All deals are exclusive to Travelstart Nigeria. For other amazing deals on other routes and Airlines not listed above, please visit our website www.travelstart.com.ng to get access to the best available flight options to your destination. See more flight deals listed here.

________________________

Want to share your travel stories, photos and experiences with the world? Send it to innocent[at]travelstart.com



Source link
What's your reaction?
I Love It
0%
Cool
0%
It's OK
0%
What?
0%
I'm Sad
0%
I Hate It
0%

You must log in to post a comment

Top Ten This Month
 
1
PRE-COLONIAL NIGERIAN ECONOMY: DYNAMIC OR STAGNANT?
 
2
LAGOS CREATES WEBSITE TO VERIFY THE AUTHENTICITY OF NUMBER PLATES ISSUED BY MVAA –...

 
3
Receive Only Practical Training on Snail & Grasscutter Farming in Nigeria
 
4
Management of educational resource center in tertiary institutions for effective pedago...

 
5
LAGOS TO LAUNCH RENT-TO-OWN HOUSING SCHEME DECEMBER 8 – Lagos info & News
 
6
Legacy Place – A Brand New Serviced Office Centre in Victoria Island, Lagos Opens its D...

 
7
Catfish Culture in Nigeria: Progress, Prospects and Problems
 
8
The Nigerian Craze for Mexican Telenovelas

 
9
Satellite Town, Government Reserved Area or Government Rejected Area
 
10
20TH ANNIVERSARY PRESS CONFERENCE OF ATLANTIC HALL, POKA, EPE

Powered by Stocktown Media Lmt